Winter 21section one fixtures

Winter 21 section one

 

H             A

H              A

H              A

H              A

2021/2022

1.

1     V     2

3      V      4

5      V      6

7      V      8

9th Sept

2.

8     V     1

2      V      3

4      V      5

6      V      7

16th Sept

3.

1      V     6

3      V      8

5      V      2

7      V      4

23rd Sept

4.

4     V     1

6      V      3

8      V      5

2      V      7

7th Oct

5.

1      V     3

5      V      7

4      V      2

8      V      6

14th Oct

6.

7      V     1

3      V      5

2      V      8

6      V      4

21st Oct

7.

5      V     1

3      V      7

2      V      6

8      V      4

28th Oct

8.

2      V     1

4      V      3

6      V      5

8      V      7

11th Nov

9.

1      V     8

3      V      2

5      V      4

7      V      6

18th Nov

10.

6      V     1

8      V      3

2      V      5

4      V      7

25th Nov

11.

1      V     4

3      V      6

5      V      8

7      V      2

9th Dec

12.

3      V     1

7      V      5

2      V      4

6      V      8

16 Dec

13.

1      V     7

5      V      3

8      V      2

4      V      6

6th Jan

14.

1      V     5

7      V      3

6      V      2

4      V      8

13th Jan

Teams

1. Monkey Club5. Bye

2. Underbank B6. Cricketers
3. Grove                  7. Honley Soc

4.Waggon                  8. Shelly S&S

Meetings: - At Underbank Club 7.30pm

Weds – 13th Oct- AGM (2021)

Weds – 8th Dec

N.B. - Team Knockout fixtures are on Thursday nights this season

Presentation Night- Fri 29th Oct

Winter 21 section 2 fixtures

Winter 21 section 2

H             A
H              A
H              A
H              A
2021/2022
1.
2      V     1
4      V      3
6      V      5
8      V      7
9th Sept
2.
1      V     8
3      V      2
5      V      4
7      V      6
16th Sept
3.
6      V     1
8      V      3
2      V      5
4      V      7
23rd Sept
4.
1      V     4
3      V      6
5      V      8
7      V      2
7th Oct
5.
3      V     1
7      V      5
2      V      4
6      V      8
14th Oct
6.
1      V     7
5      V      3
8      V      2
4      V      6
21st Oct
7.
1      V     5
7      V      3
6      V      2
4      V      8
28th Oct
8.
1      V     2
3      V      4
5      V      6
7      V      8
11th Nov
9.
8      V     1
2      V      3
4      V      5
6      V      7
18th Nov
10.
1      V     6
3      V      8
5      V      2
7      V      4
25th Nov
11.
4      V     1
6      V      3
8      V      5
2      V      7
9th Dec
12.
1      V     3
5      V      7
4      V      2
8      V      6
16th Dec
13.
7      V     1
3      V      5
2      V      8
6      V      4
6th Jan
14.
5      V     1
3      V      7
2      V      6
8      V      4
13th Jan

Teams

1. Beaumonts    5. Bye
2. Underbank A                  6.Postcard
3. New Mill A.                              7.Honley Cons
4. Hall Bower                               8. Stumble

Meetings: - At Underbank Club 7.30pm

Weds – 13th Oct – AGM (2021)

Weds – 8th Dec

N.B. - Team Knockouts fixtures are on Thursday nights this season

Presentation Night Fri 29th Oct 2021

Winter 21 section 3 fixtures

Section Three

 

 

H             A

H              A

H              A

H              A

2021/2022

1.

1     V     2

3      V      4

5      V      6

7      V      8

9th Sept

2.

8     V     1

2      V      3

4      V      5

6      V      7

16th Sept

3.

1      V     6

3      V      8

5      V      2

7      V      4

23rd Sept

4.

4     V     1

6      V      3

8      V      5

2      V      7

7th Oct

5.

1      V     3

5      V      7

4      V      2

8      V      6

14th Oct

6.

7      V     1

3      V      5

2      V      8

6      V      4

21st Oct

7.

5      V     1

3      V      7

2      V      6

8      V      4

28th Oct

8.

2      V     1

4      V      3

6      V      5

8      V      7

11th Nov

9.

1      V     8

3      V      2

5      V      4

7      V      6

18th Nov

10.

6      V     1

8      V      3

2      V      5

4      V      7

25th Nov

11.

1      V     4

3      V      6

5      V      8

7      V      2

9th Dec

12.

3      V     1

7      V      5

2      V      4

6      V      8

16th Dec

13.

1      V     7

5      V      3

8      V      2

4      V      6

6th Jan

14.

1      V     5

7      V      3

6      V      2

4      V      8

13th Jan

 

Teams

1. Vic Park B   5. Elephant A
2. Vic Park A6. Golden Fleece
3. Swan                 7. Netherton Cons

4.Allied            8. Foresters

Meetings: - At Underbank Club 7.30pm

Weds 13th Oct – AGM (2021)

Weds – 8th Dec

N.B. - Team Knockout fixtures are on Thursday nights this season.

Presentation Night – Fri 29th Oct 2021