Results to 12th April 18

  Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr  
Section One  

14

21

28

4

18

25

8

15

1

8

15

22

29

12

 
Honley Lib A  

6

4

8

4

9

9

6

6

 

8

5

4

4

9

82
Royal Oak B  

7

8

3

5

6

5

7

5

 

8

8

4

5

4

75
Monkey Club  

2

5

6

5

6

5

6

7

6

1

4

6

5

4

68
Foresters(X-Moor)  

5

7

6

4

7

6

3

7

4

3

7

5

4

  68
Royal Oak A  

4

6

8

3

6

4

7

3

 

6

8

 

4

4

63
Cricketers A  

6

7

1

6

3

4

4

2

   

5

5

5

5

53
Beaumont Arms  

3

3

3

6

3

3

3

7

 

1

1

7

6

5

51
White Hart B  

6

2

3

4

3

0

2

2

5

6

4

3

4

5

49
Cricketers B  

3

2

6

5

0

3

2

4

3

 

2

2

5

0

37
New Mill Club B  

3

1

1

3

2

6

5

2

 

3

1

 

3

  30
Section Two
Underbank B  

5

5

 

7

5

0

0

5

3

2

6

7

6

6

57
Grove (ex Crown)  

4

6

3

7

0

4

5

0

6

5

4

7

6

0

57
Underbank A  

4

0

6

8

4

3

0

6

7

7

0

2

 

7

54
Flying Ferret  

4

3

0

4

4

6

4

4

0

7

5

0

 

4

45
Waggon A  

0

6

0

1

4

5

5

5

6

0

6

0

 

3

41
Hall Bower B  

0

4

6

2

5

0

1

3

3

0

3

5

3

5

40
Honley Soc  

5

0

 

5

5

 

8

4

0

3

0

2

 

2

34
Elephant  

3

3

3

2

0

 

4

0

2

2

3

4

3

0

29
Lockwood Libs  

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0
Bye  

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0
Section Three
Netherton Cons  

7

7

6

2

6

6

8

6

4

5

7

7

4

0

75
Victoria Park  A  

6

6

3

6

4

6

7

3

6

7

8

3

 

4

69
Shoulder  

5

5

6

8

5

7

5

4

5

4

 

6

 

8

68
Victoria Park  B  

6

4

4

7

5

 

5

5

3

7

 

4

5

7

62
Stumble  

3

2

3

7

3

3

5

5

3

2

2

6

5

4

53
New Mill Club A  

4

7

6

3

5

3

4

4

 

5

 

3

0

5

49
Postcard  

3

5

5

2

4

7

1

3

 

2

0

5

4

1

42
Jackson Bridge WM  

2

3

8

1

4

2

4

5

 

4

1

0

 

2

36
Black Bull  

7

4

1

6

3

2

2

4

6

0

0

0

0

0

35
Golden Fleece  

2

2

3

3

6

 

4

6

 

0

 

2

 

5

33

Results to 29th March 18

Please provide missing scores soonest and note that the match cancelled due to snow needs to be played asap

  Dec Jan Feb Mar  
Section One  

14

21

28

4

18

25

8

15

1

8

15

22

29

 
Honley Lib A  

6

4

8

4

9

9

6

6

 

8

5

4

4

73
Royal Oak B  

7

8

3

5

6

5

7

5

 

8

8

4

5

71
Monkey Club  

2

5

6

5

6

5

6

7

6

1

4

6

5

64
Royal Oak A  

4

6

8

3

6

4

7

3

 

6

8

 

4

59
Foresters(X-Moor)  

5

7

6

4

7

6

3

7

 

3

 

5

4

57
Cricketers A  

6

7

1

6

3

4

4

2

   

5

5

5

48
Beaumont Arms  

3

3

3

6

3

3

3

7

 

1

1

7

6

46
White Hart B  

6

2

3

4

3

0

2

2

 

6

4

3

4

39
Cricketers B  

3

2

6

5

0

3

2

4

3

   

2

5

35
New Mill Club B  

3

1

1

3

2

6

5

2

 

3

1

 

3

30
Section Two
Underbank B  

5

5

 

7

5

0

0

5

 

2

6

7

6

48
Grove (ex Crown)  

4

6

3

7

0

4

 

0

 

5

4

7

6

46
Flying Ferret  

4

3

0

4

4

6

4

4

0

7

5

0

  41
Underbank A  

4

0

6

8

4

3

0

6

 

7

0

2

  40
Waggon A  

0

6

0

1

4

5

5

5

6

0

6

0

  38
Hall Bower B  

0

4

6

2

5

0

1

3

3

0

3

5

3

35
Honley Soc  

5

0

 

5

5

 

8

4

0

3

0

2

  32
Elephant  

3

3

3

2

0

   

0

 

2

3

4

3

23
Lockwood Libs  

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0
Bye  

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0
Section Three
Netherton Cons  

7

7

6

2

6

6

8

6

4

5

7

7

4

75
Shoulder  

5

5

6

8

5

7

5

4

5

4

 

6

  60
Victoria Park  A  

6

6

3

6

4

6

7

3

6

7

 

3

  57
Victoria Park  B  

6

4

4

7

5

 

5

5

3

7

 

4

5

55
Stumble  

3

2

3

7

3

3

5

5

3

2

2

6

5

49
New Mill Club A  

4

7

6

3

5

3

4

4

 

5

 

3

0

44
Postcard  

3

5

5

2

4

7

1

3

 

2

0

5

4

41
Black Bull  

7

4

1

6

3

2

2

4

6

0

0

0

0

35
Jackson Bridge WM  

2

3

8

1

4

2

4

5

 

4

 

0

  33
Golden Fleece  

2

2

3

3

6

 

4

6

 

0

 

2

  28

Results to 15th March 18

  Dec Jan Feb Mar  
Section One  

14

21

28

4

18

25

8

15

1

8

15

 
Honley Lib A  

6

4

8

4

9

9

6

6

 

8

5

65
Royal Oak A  

4

6

8

3

6

4

7

3

 

6

8

55
Royal Oak B  

7

8

3

5

6

5

 

5

 

8

8

55
Foresters(X-Moor)  

5

7

6

4

7

6

3

7

 

3

  48
Monkey Club  

2

5

6

5

6

5

6

7

 

1

4

47
Cricketers A  

6

7

1

6

3

4

4

2

   

5

38
Beaumont Arms  

3

3

3

6

3

3

3

7

 

1

1

33
White Hart B  

6

2

3

4

3

0

 

2

 

6

4

30
New Mill Club B  

3

1

1

3

2

6

5

2

 

3

1

27
Cricketers B  

3

2

6

5

0

3

2

4

      25
Section Two
Flying Ferret  

5

3

0

4

4

6

4

4

0

7

5

42
Underbank A  

4

0

6

8

4

3

0

6

 

7

0

38
Waggon A  

0

6

0

1

4

5

5

5

6

0

6

38
Underbank B  

5

5

 

7

5

0

0

5

 

2

6

35
Grove (ex Crown)  

4

6

3

7

0

4

 

0

 

5

4

33
Honley Soc  

5

0

 

5

5

 

8

4

0

3

0

30
Hall Bower B  

0

4

6

2

5

0

1

3

3

0

3

27
Elephant  

3

3

3

2

0

   

0

 

2

3

16
Lockwood Libs  

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0
Bye  

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0
Section Three
Netherton Cons  

7

7

6

2

6

6

8

6

4

5

7

64
Shoulder  

5

5

6

8

5

7

5

4

5

4

  54
Victoria Park  A  

6

6

3

6

4

6

7

3

6

7

  54
Victoria Park  B  

6

4

4

7

5

 

5

5

3

7

  46
New Mill Club A  

4

7

6

3

5

3

4

4

 

5

  41
Black Bull  

7

4

1

6

3

2

2

4

6

6

  41
Stumble  

3

2

3

7

3

3

5

5

3

2

2

38
Jackson Bridge WM  

2

3

8

1

4

2

4

5

 

4

  33
Postcard  

3

5

5

2

4

7

1

3

 

2

  32
Golden Fleece  

2

2

3

3

6

 

4

6

 

3

  29

Results to 15th February 18

  Dec Jan Feb  
Section One  

14

21

28

4

18

25

8

15

 
Honley Lib A  

6

4

8

4

9

9

6

6

52
Foresters(X-Moor)  

5

7

6

4

7

6

3

7

45
Monkey Club  

2

5

6

5

6

5

6

7

42
Royal Oak A  

4

6

8

3

6

4

7

3

41
Royal Oak B  

7

8

3

5

6

5

 

5

39
Cricketers A  

6

7

1

6

3

4

4

2

33
Beaumont Arms  

3

3

3

6

3

3

3

7

31
Cricketers B  

3

2

6

5

0

3

2

4

25
New Mill Club B  

3

1

1

3

2

6

5

2

23
White Hart B  

6

2

3

4

3

0

 

2

20
Section Two
Flying Ferret  

5

3

0

4

4

6

4

4

30
Underbank B  

5

5

 

7

5

0

0

5

27
Underbank A  

4

0

6

8

 

3

0

6

27
Waggon A  

0

6

0

1

4

5

5

5

26
Grove (ex Crown)  

4

6

3

7

0

4

 

0

24
Hall Bower B  

0

4

6

2

5

0

 

3

20
Honley Soc  

5

0

 

5

     

4

14
Elephant  

3

3

3

2

0

   

0

11
Lockwood Libs  

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0
Bye  

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0
Section Three
Netherton Cons  

7

7

6

2

6

6

8

6

48
Shoulder  

5

5

6

8

5

7

5

4

45
Victoria Park  A  

6

6

3

6

4

6

7

3

41
New Mill Club A  

4

7

6

3

5

3

4

4

36
Victoria Park  B  

6

4

4

7

5

 

5

5

36
Stumble  

3

2

3

7

3

3

5

5

31
Postcard  

3

5

5

2

4

7

1

3

30
Black Bull  

7

4

1

6

3

2

2

4

29
Jackson Bridge WM  

2

3

8

1

4

2

4

5

29
Golden Fleece  

2

2

3

3

6

 

4

6

26

Results to 8th February 18

  Dec Jan Feb  
Section One  

14

21

28

4

18

25

8

 
Honley Lib A  

6

4

8

4

9

9

6

46
Foresters(X-Moor)  

5

7

6

4

7

6

3

38
Monkey Club  

2

5

6

5

6

5

6

35
Royal Oak B  

7

8

3

5

6

5

  34
Royal Oak A  

4

6

8

3

6

4

  31
Cricketers A  

6

7

1

6

3

4

4

31
Beaumont Arms  

3

3

3

6

3

3

3

24
New Mill Club B  

3

1

1

3

2

6

5

21
Cricketers B  

3

2

6

5

0

3

  19
White Hart B  

6

2

3

4

3

0

  18
Section Two
Flying Ferret  

5

3

0

4

4

6

4

26
Grove (ex Crown)  

4

6

3

7

0

4

  24
Underbank B  

5

5

 

7

5

0

0

22
Underbank A  

4

0

6

8

 

3

0

21
Waggon A  

0

6

0

1

4

5

5

21
Hall Bower B  

0

4

6

2

5

0

  17
Elephant  

3

3

3

2

0

    11
Honley Soc  

5

0

 

5

      10
Lockwood Libs  

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0
Bye  

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0
Section Three
Netherton Cons  

7

7

6

2

6

6

8

42
Shoulder  

5

5

6

8

5

7

5

41
Victoria Park  A  

6

6

3

6

4

6

7

38
New Mill Club A  

4

7

6

3

5

3

4

32
Victoria Park  B  

6

4

4

7

5

 

5

31
Postcard  

3

5

5

2

4

7

1

27
Stumble  

3

2

3

7

3

3

5

26
Black Bull  

7

4

1

6

3

2

2

25
Jackson Bridge WM  

2

3

8

1

4

2

4

24
Golden Fleece  

2

2

3

3

6

 

4

20

Results to 25th January 18

  Dec Jan  
Section One  

14

21

28

4

18

25

 
Honley Lib A  

6

4

8

4

9

9

40
Royal Oak A  

4

6

8

3

6

4

31
Royal Oak B  

7

8

 

5

6

5

31
Monkey Club  

2

5

6

5

6

5

29
Foresters(X-Moor)  

5

7

 

4

7

6

29
Cricketers A  

6

7

1

6

3

4

27
Beaumont Arms  

3

3

3

6

3

3

21
Cricketers B  

3

2

6

5

0

3

19
White Hart B  

6

2

3

4

3

0

18
New Mill Club B  

3

1

1

3

2

6

16
Section Two
Grove (ex Crown)  

4

6

3

7

0

4

24
Underbank B  

5

5

 

7

5

0

22
Flying Ferret  

5

3

0

4

4

6

22
Underbank A  

4

0

6

8

 

3

21
Hall Bower B  

0

4

6

2

5

0

17
Waggon A  

0

6

0

1

4

5

16
Elephant  

3

3

3

2

0

  11
Honley Soc  

5

0

 

5

    10
Lockwood Libs  

0

0

0

0

0

0

0
Bye  

0

0

0

0

0

0

0
Section Three
Shoulder  

5

5

6

8

5

7

36
Victoria Park  B  

6

4

4

7

5

  26
Victoria Park  A  

6

6

3

6

4

6

31
New Mill Club A  

4

7

6

3

5

3

28
Netherton Cons  

7

7

6

2

 

6

28
Postcard  

3

5

5

2

4

7

26
Black Bull  

7

4

1

6

 

2

20
Stumble  

3

2

3

7

3

3

21
Jackson Bridge WM  

2

3

8

1

4

2

20
Golden Fleece  

2

2

3

3

6

  16

Results to 18/1/18

  Dec Jan  
Section One  

14

21

28

4

18

 
Honley Lib A  

6

4

8

4

9

31
Royal Oak A  

4

6

8

3

6

27
Royal Oak B  

7

8

 

5

6

26
Monkey Club  

2

5

6

5

6

24
Cricketers A  

6

7

1

6

3

23
Foresters(X-Moor)  

5

7

 

4

7

23
Beaumont Arms  

3

3

3

6

3

18
White Hart B  

6

2

3

4

3

18
Cricketers B  

3

2

6

5

0

16
New Mill Club B  

3

1

1

3

2

10
Section Two
Grove (ex Crown)  

4

6

3

7

0

20
Underbank A  

4

0

6

8

  18
Underbank B  

5

   

7

5

17
Flying Ferret  

5

3

0

4

  12
Waggon A  

0

6

0

1

4

11
Elephant  

3

3

3

2

0

11
Honley Soc  

5

0

 

5

  10
Hall Bower B  

0

 

6

2

  8
Lockwood Libs  

0

0

0

0

0

0
Bye  

0

0

0

0

0

0
Section Three
Shoulder  

5

5

6

8

5

29
Victoria Park  B  

6

4

4

7

5

26
Victoria Park  A  

6

6

3

6

4

25
New Mill Club A  

4

7

6

3

5

25
Netherton Cons  

7

7

6

2

  22
Postcard  

3

5

5

2

4

19
Black Bull  

7

4

1

6

  18
Stumble  

3

2

3

7

3

18
Jackson Bridge WM  

2

3

8

1

4

18
Golden Fleece  

2

2

3

3

6

16

Updated results to 4th January 18

  Dec Jan
Section One  

14

21

28

4

 
Honley Lib A

6

4

8

4

22
Royal Oak A

4

6

8

3

21
Royal Oak B

7

8

5

20
Foresters(X-Moor)

5

7

4

16
Beaumont Arms

3

3

3

6

15
Monkey Club

2

5

5

12
Cricketers B

3

2

6

11
White Hart B

6

2

8
New Mill Club B

3

1

1

3

8
Cricketers A

6

7

1

6

0
Section Two
Grove (ex Crown)

4

6

3

7

20
Underbank A

4

0

6

8

18
Lockwood Libs

6

4

5

0

15
Honley Soc

5

5

5

15
Flying Ferret

5

3

0

4

12
Underbank B

5

7

12
Waggon A

0

6

4

1

11
Hall Bower B

3

6

2

11
Elephant

3

3

3

2

11
Bye

0

0

0

0

0
Section Three
Shoulder

5

5

6

8

24
Netherton Cons

7

7

6

2

22
Victoria Park  A

6

6

3

6

21
Victoria Park  B

6

4

4

7

21
New Mill Club A

4

7

6

3

20
Postcard

3

5

5

2

15
Stumble

3

2

3

7

15
Jackson Bridge WM

2

3

8

1

14
Black Bull

4

1

6

11
Golden Fleece

2

3

3

8

Results to 4th January 18

  Dec Jan  
Section One  

14

21

28

4

 
Honley Lib A  

6

4

8

4

22
Royal Oak A  

4

6

8

3

21
Royal Oak B  

7

8

 

5

20
Foresters(X-Moor)  

5

7

 

4

16
Beaumont Arms  

3

3

3

6

15
Monkey Club  

2

5

 

5

12
Cricketers B  

3

2

6

  11
White Hart B  

6

2

    8
New Mill Club B  

3

1

1

3

8
Cricketers A  

6

7

1

6

0
Section Two
Grove (ex Crown)  

4

6

3

7

20
Underbank A  

4

0

6

8

18
Lockwood Libs  

6

4

5

0

15
Honley Soc  

5

5

 

5

15
Flying Ferret  

5

3

0

4

12
Waggon A  

0

6

4

1

11
Hall Bower B  

3

 

6

2

11
Elephant  

3

3

3

  9
Underbank B  

5

      5
Bye  

0

0

0

  0
Section Three
Netherton Cons  

7

7

6

2

22
Victoria Park  A  

6

6

3

6

21
Victoria Park  B  

6

4

4

7

21
New Mill Club A    

7

6

3

16
Postcard  

3

5

5

2

15
Stumble  

3

2

3

7

15
Jackson Bridge WM  

2

3

8

  13
Shoulder    

5

6

  11
Black Bull    

4

1

6

11
Golden Fleece    

2

3

3

8

Results to 28/12/17 updated

Section One  

14

21

28

 
Honley Lib A  

6

4

8

18
Royal Oak A  

4

6

8

18
Royal Oak B  

7

8

  15
Foresters(X-Moor)  

5

7

  12
Cricketers B  

3

2

6

11
Beaumont Arms  

3

3

3

9
White Hart B  

6

2

  8
Monkey Club  

2

5

  7
New Mill Club B  

3

1

1

5
Cricketers A  

6

7

1

0
Section Two
Lockwood Libs  

6

4

5

15
Grove (ex Crown)  

4

6

3

13
Underbank A  

4

0

6

10
Honley Soc  

5

5

  10
Waggon A  

0

6

4

10
Hall Bower B  

3

 

6

9
Elephant  

3

3

3

9
Flying Ferret  

5

3

0

8
Underbank B  

5

    5
Bye  

0

0

0

0
Section Three
Netherton Cons  

7

7

6

20
Victoria Park  A  

6

6

3

15
Victoria Park  B  

6

4

4

14
Postcard  

3

5

5

13
Jackson Bridge WM  

2

3

8

13
Shoulder    

5

6

11
New Mill Club A    

7

  7
Golden Fleece    

2

3

5
Stumble  

3

2

  5
Black Bull    

4

1

5