Updated results to 4th January 18

  Dec Jan
Section One  

14

21

28

4

 
Honley Lib A

6

4

8

4

22
Royal Oak A

4

6

8

3

21
Royal Oak B

7

8

5

20
Foresters(X-Moor)

5

7

4

16
Beaumont Arms

3

3

3

6

15
Monkey Club

2

5

5

12
Cricketers B

3

2

6

11
White Hart B

6

2

8
New Mill Club B

3

1

1

3

8
Cricketers A

6

7

1

6

0
Section Two
Grove (ex Crown)

4

6

3

7

20
Underbank A

4

0

6

8

18
Lockwood Libs

6

4

5

0

15
Honley Soc

5

5

5

15
Flying Ferret

5

3

0

4

12
Underbank B

5

7

12
Waggon A

0

6

4

1

11
Hall Bower B

3

6

2

11
Elephant

3

3

3

2

11
Bye

0

0

0

0

0
Section Three
Shoulder

5

5

6

8

24
Netherton Cons

7

7

6

2

22
Victoria Park  A

6

6

3

6

21
Victoria Park  B

6

4

4

7

21
New Mill Club A

4

7

6

3

20
Postcard

3

5

5

2

15
Stumble

3

2

3

7

15
Jackson Bridge WM

2

3

8

1

14
Black Bull

4

1

6

11
Golden Fleece

2

3

3

8

Results to 4th January 18

  Dec Jan  
Section One  

14

21

28

4

 
Honley Lib A  

6

4

8

4

22
Royal Oak A  

4

6

8

3

21
Royal Oak B  

7

8

 

5

20
Foresters(X-Moor)  

5

7

 

4

16
Beaumont Arms  

3

3

3

6

15
Monkey Club  

2

5

 

5

12
Cricketers B  

3

2

6

  11
White Hart B  

6

2

    8
New Mill Club B  

3

1

1

3

8
Cricketers A  

6

7

1

6

0
Section Two
Grove (ex Crown)  

4

6

3

7

20
Underbank A  

4

0

6

8

18
Lockwood Libs  

6

4

5

0

15
Honley Soc  

5

5

 

5

15
Flying Ferret  

5

3

0

4

12
Waggon A  

0

6

4

1

11
Hall Bower B  

3

 

6

2

11
Elephant  

3

3

3

  9
Underbank B  

5

      5
Bye  

0

0

0

  0
Section Three
Netherton Cons  

7

7

6

2

22
Victoria Park  A  

6

6

3

6

21
Victoria Park  B  

6

4

4

7

21
New Mill Club A    

7

6

3

16
Postcard  

3

5

5

2

15
Stumble  

3

2

3

7

15
Jackson Bridge WM  

2

3

8

  13
Shoulder    

5

6

  11
Black Bull    

4

1

6

11
Golden Fleece    

2

3

3

8

Results to 28/12/17 updated

Section One  

14

21

28

 
Honley Lib A  

6

4

8

18
Royal Oak A  

4

6

8

18
Royal Oak B  

7

8

  15
Foresters(X-Moor)  

5

7

  12
Cricketers B  

3

2

6

11
Beaumont Arms  

3

3

3

9
White Hart B  

6

2

  8
Monkey Club  

2

5

  7
New Mill Club B  

3

1

1

5
Cricketers A  

6

7

1

0
Section Two
Lockwood Libs  

6

4

5

15
Grove (ex Crown)  

4

6

3

13
Underbank A  

4

0

6

10
Honley Soc  

5

5

  10
Waggon A  

0

6

4

10
Hall Bower B  

3

 

6

9
Elephant  

3

3

3

9
Flying Ferret  

5

3

0

8
Underbank B  

5

    5
Bye  

0

0

0

0
Section Three
Netherton Cons  

7

7

6

20
Victoria Park  A  

6

6

3

15
Victoria Park  B  

6

4

4

14
Postcard  

3

5

5

13
Jackson Bridge WM  

2

3

8

13
Shoulder    

5

6

11
New Mill Club A    

7

  7
Golden Fleece    

2

3

5
Stumble  

3

2

  5
Black Bull    

4

1

5

Results to 28th December 17

Section One  

14

21

28

 
Honley Lib A  

6

4

8

18
Royal Oak A  

4

6

8

18
Royal Oak B  

7

8

  15
Foresters(X-Moor)  

5

7

  12
Cricketers B  

3

2

6

11
Beaumont Arms  

3

3

3

9
White Hart B  

6

2

  8
Monkey Club  

2

5

  7
New Mill Club B  

3

1

1

5
Cricketers A  

6

7

1

0
Section Two
Lockwood Libs  

6

4

5

15
Grove (ex Crown)  

4

6

3

13
Underbank A  

4

0

6

10
Honley Soc  

5

5

  10
Waggon A  

0

6

4

10
Hall Bower B  

3

 

6

9
Elephant  

3

3

3

9
Flying Ferret  

5

3

0

8
Underbank B  

5

    5
Bye  

0

0

0

0
Section Three
Victoria Park  A  

6

6

3

15
Netherton Cons    

7

6

13
Postcard  

3

5

5

13
Jackson Bridge WM    

3

8

11
Victoria Park  B  

6

 

4

10
New Mill Club A    

7

  7
Shoulder      

6

6
Golden Fleece    

2

3

5
Stumble  

3

2

  5
Black Bull    

4

1

5