Results to 14th March 19

Please email missing scores ASAP

  Nov Dec Jan Feb Mar  
Section One  

29

13

20

3

10

24

31

7

14

21

28

14

 
Monkey Club  

8

4

5

6

5

5

6

5

5

5

5

6

65
White Hart B  

4

7

4

6

6

6

3

5

5

4

4

6

60
Beaumont Arms  

1

2

4

6

7

6

6

4

6

6

4

6

58
Royal Oak A  

5

5

5

4

3

3

7

6

4

8

 

3

53
Cricketers A  

5

6

5

5

6

7

3

4

5

3

    49
Underbank B  

3

7

4

3

4

2

4

6

3

1

5

3

45
Grove  

4

2

5

3

3

4

5

3

4

4

5

  42
Underbank A  

6

3

4

3

2

3

2

3

4

5

4

3

42
Section Two
Shoulder  

4

6

5

8

5

5

5

4

6

7

9

5

69
Waggon A  

8

5

7

5

7

8

4

4

6

4

5

  63
Flying Ferret  

7

3

4

4

 

8

5

6

3

6

4

6

56
Netherton Cons  

5

3

5

6

4

1

9

5

4

3

4

4

53
Honley Soc  

5

6

2

7

 

1

 

5

5

5

4

  40
Hall Bower B  

2

6

 

2

2

4

0

3

 

6

5

  30
New Mill B  

1

3

4

3

     

5

 

2

5

3

26
Vic Park A  

4

4

 

1

   

4

4

3

3

0

  23
Section Three
New Mill Club A  

6

0

6

4

4

4

7

6

0

5

7

3

52
Jackson Bridge  

5

6

3

4

5

0

3

2

4

4

7

3

46
Honley Con Club  

5

4

2

5

4

3

0

5

6

4

2

6

46
Postcard  

0

3

7

6

5

5

 

0

5

5

 

6

42
Victoria Park  B  

4

6

0

5

5

5

 

4

5

0

2

4

40
Elephant  

4

5

6

0

4

4

2

7

3

0

0

5

40
Golden Fleece  

3

-3

3

-3

0

6

6

3

4

9

 

0

28
Stumble  

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Results to 28th February 19

  Nov Dec Jan Feb  
Section One  

29

13

20

3

10

24

31

7

14

21

28

 
Monkey Club  

8

4

5

6

5

5

6

5

5

5

5

59
White Hart B  

4

7

4

6

6

6

3

5

5

4

4

54
Beaumont Arms  

1

2

4

6

7

6

6

4

6

6

4

52
Royal Oak A  

5

5

5

4

3

3

7

6

4

8

  50
Cricketers A  

5

6

5

5

6

7

3

4

5

3

  49
Underbank B  

3

7

4

3

4

2

4

6

3

1

5

42
Grove  

4

2

5

3

3

4

5

3

4

4

5

42
Underbank A  

6

3

4

3

2

3

2

3

4

5

4

39
Section Two
Shoulder  

4

6

5

8

5

5

5

4

6

7

9

64
Waggon A  

8

5

7

5

7

8

4

4

6

4

5

63
Flying Ferret  

7

3

4

4

 

8

5

6

3

6

4

50
Netherton Cons  

5

3

5

6

4

1

9

5

4

3

4

49
Honley Soc  

5

6

2

7

 

1

 

5

5

5

4

40
Hall Bower B  

2

6

 

2

2

4

0

3

 

6

5

30
Vic Park A  

4

4

 

1

   

4

4

3

3

0

23
New Mill B  

1

3

4

3

     

5

 

2

5

23
Section Three
New Mill Club A  

6

0

6

4

4

4

7

6

0

5

7

49
Jackson Bridge  

5

6

3

4

5

0

3

2

4

4

7

43
Honley Con Club  

5

4

2

5

4

3

0

5

6

4

2

40
Postcard  

0

3

7

6

5

5

 

0

5

5

  36
Victoria Park  B  

4

6

0

5

5

5

 

4

5

0

2

36
Elephant  

4

5

6

0

4

4

2

7

3

0

0

35
Golden Fleece  

3

-3

3

-3

0

6

6

3

4

9

  28
Stumble  

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Updated results to 21st February 19

  Nov Dec Jan Feb  
Section One  

29

13

20

3

10

24

31

7

14

21

 
Monkey Club  

8

4

5

6

5

5

6

5

5

5

54
Royal Oak A  

5

5

5

4

3

3

7

6

4

8

50
White Hart B  

4

7

4

6

6

6

3

5

5

4

50
Cricketers A  

5

6

5

5

6

7

3

4

5

3

49
Beaumont Arms  

1

2

4

6

7

6

6

4

6

6

48
Underbank B  

3

7

4

3

4

2

4

6

3

1

37
Grove  

4

2

5

3

3

4

5

3

4

4

37
Underbank A  

6

3

4

3

2

3

2

3

4

5

35
Section Two
Waggon A  

8

5

7

5

7

8

4

4

6

4

58
Shoulder  

4

6

5

8

5

5

5

4

6

7

55
Flying Ferret  

7

3

4

4

 

8

5

6

3

6

46
Netherton Cons  

5

3

5

6

4

1

9

5

4

3

45
Honley Soc  

5

6

2

7

 

1

 

5

5

5

36
Hall Bower B  

2

6

 

2

2

4

0

3

 

6

25
Vic Park A  

4

4

 

1

   

4

4

3

3

23
New Mill B  

1

3

4

3

     

5

 

2

18
Section Three
New Mill Club A  

6

0

6

4

4

4

7

6

0

5

42
Jackson Bridge  

5

6

3

4

5

0

3

2

4

4

36
Postcard  

0

3

7

6

5

5

 

0

5

5

36
Elephant  

4

5

6

0

4

4

2

7

 

0

32
Honley Con Club  

5

4

2

5

4

3

0

5

 

4

32
Victoria Park  B  

4

6

0

5

5

5

 

4

 

0

29
Golden Fleece  

3

-3

3

-3

0

6

6

3

 

9

24
Stumble  

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Results to 21st February 19

  Nov Dec Jan Feb  
Section One  

29

13

20

3

10

24

31

7

14

21

 
Monkey Club  

8

4

5

6

5

5

6

5

5

5

54
Royal Oak A  

5

5

5

4

3

3

7

6

4

8

50
Cricketers A  

5

6

5

5

6

7

3

4

5

3

49
Beaumont Arms  

1

2

4

6

7

6

6

4

6

6

48
White Hart B  

4

7

4

6

6

6

3

5

 

4

45
Underbank B  

3

7

4

3

4

2

4

6

3

1

37
Underbank A  

6

3

4

3

2

3

2

3

4

5

35
Grove  

4

2

5

3

3

4

5

3

 

4

33
Section Two
Waggon A  

8

5

7

5

7

8

4

4

6

4

58
Shoulder  

4

6

5

8

5

5

5

4

6

7

55
Flying Ferret  

7

3

4

4

 

8

5

6

3

6

46
Netherton Cons  

5

3

5

6

4

1

9

5

4

3

45
Honley Soc  

5

6

2

7

 

1

 

5

5

5

36
Hall Bower B  

2

6

 

2

2

4

0

3

 

6

25
Vic Park A  

4

4

 

1

   

4

4

3

3

23
New Mill B  

1

3

4

3

     

5

 

2

18
Section Three
New Mill Club A  

6

0

6

4

4

4

7

6

0

5

42
Jackson Bridge  

5

6

3

4

5

0

3

2

4

4

36
Postcard  

0

3

7

6

5

5

 

0

5

5

36
Elephant  

4

5

6

0

4

4

2

7

    32
Honley Con Club  

5

4

2

5

4

3

0

5

 

4

32
Victoria Park  B  

4

6

0

5

5

5

 

4

 

0

29
Golden Fleece  

3

-3

3

-3

0

6

6

3

    15
Stumble  

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Results to 14th February 19

  Nov Dec Jan Feb  
Section One  

29

13

20

3

10

24

31

7

14

 
Monkey Club  

8

4

5

6

5

5

6

5

5

49
Cricketers A  

5

6

5

5

6

7

3

4

5

46
Royal Oak A  

5

5

5

4

3

3

7

6

4

42
Beaumont Arms  

1

2

4

6

7

6

6

4

6

42
White Hart B  

4

7

4

6

6

6

3

5

  41
Underbank B  

3

7

4

3

4

2

4

6

3

36
Underbank A  

6

3

4

3

2

3

2

3

4

30
Grove  

4

2

5

3

3

4

5

3

  29
Section Two
Waggon A  

8

5

7

5

7

8

4

4

6

54
Shoulder  

4

6

5

8

5

5

5

4

6

48
Netherton Cons  

5

3

5

6

4

1

9

5

4

42
Flying Ferret  

7

3

4

4

 

8

5

6

3

40
Honley Soc  

5

6

2

7

 

1

 

5

5

31
Vic Park A  

4

4

 

1

   

4

4

3

20
Hall Bower B  

2

6

 

2

2

4

0

3

  19
New Mill B  

1

3

4

3

     

5

  16
Section Three
New Mill Club A  

6

0

6

4

4

4

7

6

0

37
Jackson Bridge  

5

6

3

4

5

0

3

2

4

32
Elephant  

4

5

6

0

4

4

2

7

  32
Postcard  

0

3

7

6

5

5

 

0

5

31
Victoria Park  B  

4

6

0

5

5

5

 

4

  29
Honley Con Club  

5

4

2

5

4

3

0

5

  28
Golden Fleece  

3

-3

3

-3

0

6

6

3

  15
Stumble  

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Results to 7th February 19

Missing scores are

Section 2

20/12/18 Vic Park A v Hall Bower

10/1/19 New Mill B v Flying Ferrett

10/1/19 Honley Soc v Vic Park A

24/01/19 Vic Park A v New Mill B

31/01/19 Honley Soc v New Mill B

07/02/19 Shoulder v Honley Soc

Section 3

20/12/18 Fleece v Elephant

31/01/19 Vic Park B v Postcard

  Nov Dec Jan Feb  
Section One  

29

13

20

3

10

24

31

7

 
Monkey Club  

8

4

5

6

5

5

6

5

44
White Hart B  

4

7

4

6

6

6

3

5

41
Cricketers A  

5

6

5

5

6

7

3

4

41
Royal Oak A  

5

5

5

4

3

3

7

6

38
Beaumont Arms  

1

2

4

6

7

6

6

4

36
Underbank B  

3

7

4

3

4

2

4

6

33
Grove  

4

2

5

3

3

4

5

3

29
Underbank A  

6

3

4

3

2

3

2

3

26
Section Two
Waggon A  

8

5

7

5

7

8

4

4

48
Netherton Cons  

5

3

5

6

4

1

9

5

38
Shoulder  

4

6

5

8

5

5

5

  38
Flying Ferret  

7

3

4

4

 

8

5

6

37
Honley Soc  

5

6

2

7

 

1

    21
Hall Bower B  

2

6

 

2

2

4

0

3

19
Vic Park A  

4

4

 

1

   

4

4

17
New Mill B  

1

3

4

3

     

5

16
Section Three
New Mill Club A  

6

0

6

4

4

4

7

6

37
Victoria Park  B  

4

6

0

5

5

5

 

4

29
Jackson Bridge  

5

6

3

4

5

0

3

2

28
Honley Con Club  

5

4

2

5

4

3

0

5

28
Postcard  

0

3

7

6

5

5

 

0

26
Elephant  

4

5

 

0

4

4

2

7

26
Golden Fleece  

3

-3

 

-3

0

6

6

3

12
Stumble  

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

Results to 10th January 19

  Nov Dec Jan  
Section One  

29

13

20

3

10

 
Monkey Club  

8

4

5

6

5

28
White Hart B    

7

4

6

6

23
Royal Oak A  

5

5

5

4

3

22
Cricketers A    

6

5

5

6

22
Underbank B  

3

7

4

3

4

21
Beaumont Arms  

1

2

4

6

7

20
Underbank A  

6

3

4

3

2

18
Grove  

4

2

5

3

3

17
Section Two
Waggon A  

8

5

7

5

7

32
Netherton Cons  

5

3

5

6

4

23
Shoulder  

4

6

 

8

5

23
Honley Soc  

5

6

2

7

  20
Flying Ferret  

7

3

4

4

  18
Hall Bower B  

2

6

 

2

2

12
Vic Park A  

4

4

 

1

  9
New Mill B  

1

3

 

3

  7
Section Three
Jackson Bridge  

5

6

3

4

5

23
Postcard  

0

3

7

6

5

21
New Mill Club A  

6

0

6

4

4

20
Honley Con Club  

5

4

2

5

4

20
Victoria Park  B  

4

6

0

5

5

20
Elephant  

4

5

 

0

4

13
Stumble  

0

0

0

0

0

0
Golden Fleece  

3

-3

 

-3

0

-3

Results to 20th December 18

  Nov Dec  
Section One  

29

13

20

 
Monkey Club  

8

4

5

17
Royal Oak A  

5

5

5

15
Underbank B  

3

7

4

14
Underbank A  

6

 

4

10
Grove  

4

 

5

9
White Hart B      

4

4
Beaumont Arms  

1

2

4

7
Cricketers A      

5

5
Section Two
Flying Ferret  

7

3

4

14
Netherton Cons  

5

3

5

13
Waggon A  

8

5

  13
Vic Park A  

4

4

  8
Hall Bower B  

2

6

  8
Shoulder    

6

  6
Honley Soc    

6

  6
New Mill B  

1

3

  4
Section Three
New Mill Club A  

6

6

6

18
Postcard  

6

3

7

16
Jackson Bridge  

5

6

3

14
Honley Con Club  

5

4

2

11
Victoria Park  B  

4

6

  10
Elephant  

4

5

  9
Golden Fleece  

3

-3

  0
Stumble  

-3

-3

  -6